Junior Section

Draw for Friendly Games 21st April all games at Rawhiti domain

Field Start Duration End Team One Team Two
Field 1 12:30 20 Minutes 12:50 Under 13 Parklands Under 13 Hornby
Field 2 12:30 20 Minutes 12:50 Under 13 New Brighton Under 13 Sydenham
Field 1 12:00 20 Minutes 12:20 Under 13 Parklands Under 13 Sydenham
Field 2 12:00 20 Minutes 12:20 Under 13 New Brighton Under 13 Hornby
Field 1 11:30 20 Minutes 11:50 Under 13 New Brighton Under 13 Parklands
Field 2 11:30 20 Minutes 11:50 Under 13 Sydenham Under 13 Hornby
Field 3 12:30 20 Minutes 12:50 Under 12 Parklands Under 12 New Brighton
Field 3 12:00 20 Minutes 12:20 Under 12 Parklands Under 12 Hornby
Field 3 11:30 20 Minutes 11:50 Under 12 Hornby Under 12 New Brighton
Field 1 11:00 20 Minutes 11:20 Under 11 Parklands Orange Under 11 New Brighton
Field 1 10:30 20 Minutes 10:50 Under 11 Parklands Black Under 11 New Brighton
Field 1 10:00 20 Minutes 10:20 Under 11 Parklands Black Under 11 Hornby
Field 1 09:30 20 Minutes 09:50 Under 11 Parklands Orange Under 11 Hornby
Field 2 11:00 20 Minutes 11:20 Under 10 Parklands Under 10 New Brighton Gold
Field 3 11:00 20 Minutes 11:20 Under 10 New Brighton Black Under 10 New Brighton White
Field 2 10:30 20 Minutes 10:50 Under 10 Parklands Under 10 New Brighton Black
Field 3 10:30 20 Minutes 10:50 Under 10 New Brighton White Under 10 New Brighton Gold
Field 3 10:00 20 Minutes 10:20 Under 9 Parklands Under 9 New Brighton Black
Field 3 09:30 20 Minutes 09:50 Under 9 New Brighton Gold Under 9 Parklands
Field 3 09:00 20 Minutes 09:30 Under 9 New Brighton Gold Under 9 New Brighton Black
Field 2 10:00 20 Minutes 10:20 Under 8 Parklands (3 Teams Combined) Under 8 New Brighton Gold
Field 2 09:30 20 Minutes 09:50 Under 8 New Brighton Gold Under 8 New Brighton Black
Field 2 09:00 20 Minutes 09:20 Under 8 Parklands (3 Teams Combined) Under 8 New Brighton Black
Top Field South 10:00 30 Minutes 10:30 Under 6 Parklands Under 6 New Brighton Pipis
Top Field South 10:30 30 Minutes 11:00 Under 6 Parklands Under 6 New Brighton Snappers
Top Field South 11:00 20 Minutes 11:20 Under 7 New Brighton Stingrays Under 7 Parklands Pink
Top Field North 11:00 20 Minutes 11:20 Under 7 Parkland White Under 7 Parkland Black/Orange
Top Field North 10:30 20 Minutes 10:50 Under 7 Parklands Pink Under 7 Parkland White
Top Field North 10:00 20 Minutes 10:20 Under 7 Parkland Black/Orange Under 7 New Brighton Stingrays